INTERNATIONAL MUON IONIZATION COOLING EXPERIMENT

Meeting Dial-in Information

Access code: 1779339517

Dial-in Numbers:

CountryToll-freeToll
Bulgaria008001194419
China8008703563
Italy8001498310236009716
Japan006633812547
Netherlands08000203285
Russia81080022671012
Switzerland08009200390445807737
UK0808238027402034333570
US631.621.5253877.914.2048
Otherslisted here

March 20, 2017 Page maintainer