ReadyTalk Phone Bridge

-

Dial-in Numbers: (you may be put on hold until the chair dials in)

CountryToll-freeToll
Bulgaria008001151099
China8008190097
Italy8001825920200617739
Japan00531190031
Netherlands080002020610107994401
Russia81080022671012
Switzerland08007053510434569449
UK0800496057602070844345
US1-866-740-1260+1-303-248-0285
Otherslisted here

Access code: 5673390 (MICO meetings, general video conferences, online group meetings)


Yağmur Torun Sep 19, 2012