MICE Speakers Bureau Meeting

-


MICE NuFact10 abstracts:

Speakers can upload talks here.

See below for connection details.


Date: Friday, Oct 15, 2010
Time: 15:00 GMT

IP-video participants should call 856423 (85 MICE) at 384kbps or higher.

Streaming video, if available, will be at http://mcu2.es.net/, enter 6423 for the conference ID (username doesn't matter).

Dial-in phone numbers: (you may be put on hold until the chair dials in)

CountryToll-freeToll
Bulgaria008001151099
China8008190097
Italy8001825920200617739
Japan00531190031
Netherlands080002020610107994401
Russia81080022671012
Switzerland08007053510434569449
UK0800496057602070844345
US1-866-740-1260+1-303-248-0285
Otherslisted here
Access code: 5673390


Yağmur Torun Oct 13, 2010